Wartturmlauf 2019

Herausforderung Kids: 1241 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
38 Brückner Filiz 2005 W14 TV Wasserlos 16 2 1 16 00:04:30.56
138 Horlebein Vanessa 2005 W14 TSV Eschau 31 12 2 31 00:05:44.59
43 Busch Jonathan 2005 M14 TV Schweinheim 3 3 1 3 00:03:55.94
30 Brunner Carl-Anton 2006 M13 TV Schweinheim 4 4 1 4 00:04:02.62
207 Kraft Leon 2006 M13 LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg 8 8 2 8 00:04:14.55
27 Dieser Paula 2007 W12 9 1 1 9 00:04:18.84
56 Schuck Melissa 2007 W12 TV Grossostheim 24 6 2 24 00:05:05.41
191 Trippel Marie 2007 W12 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 27 8 3 27 00:05:20.07
124 Gowin Prince 2007 M12 Gowin Mtv Rodermark Uberach 6 6 1 6 00:04:08.27
125 Gowin Emmanuel 2007 M12 Gowin Mtv Rodermark Uberach 12 11 2 12 00:04:24.68
45 Blank Luis 2007 M12 TV Goldbach TriaKids 22 18 3 22 00:04:53.51
95 Hoffmann Rose 2008 W11 LG Lkr. Aschaffenburg 17 3 1 17 00:04:34.75
185 Menk Mara-Viktoria 2008 W11 TSG Mainaschaff 19 4 2 19 00:04:44.05
234 Hauß Stefanie 2008 W11 25 7 3 25 00:05:15.17
105 Lazar Emilia 2008 W11 TSG Kleinostheim 29 10 4 29 00:05:34.82
26 Bucholska Mona 2008 W11 TSG Mainaschaff 30 11 5 30 00:05:37.54
298 Jakoljevik Erik 2008 M11 TV Schweinheim 15 14 3 15 00:04:28.82
222 Heßberger Leon 2008 M11 TV Großwelzheim 10 9 1 10 00:04:20.92
208 Uhmann Lenny 2008 M11 13 12 2 13 00:04:27.54
292 Milledge Sean 2008 M11 18 15 4 18 00:04:43.20
103 Müller Amelie 2009 W10 TSG Kleinostheim 23 5 1 23 00:04:58.10
104 Weigel Lara 2009 W10 TSG Kleinostheim 28 9 2 28 00:05:21.63
100 Geißler Lilith 2009 W10 TSG Kleinostheim 32 13 3 32 00:06:05.18
121 Deppisch Oskar 2009 M10 TV Schweinheim 2 2 2 2 00:03:52.20
223 Eibeck Kassian 2009 M10 TV Großwelzheim 1 1 1 1 00:03:50.37
114 Seipp Scott 2009 M10 7 7 4 7 00:04:14.53
83 Wehrmann Severin 2009 M10 TV Schweinheim 5 5 3 5 00:04:06.63
136 Petry Adrian 2009 M10 TV Kahl 11 10 5 11 00:04:23.01
101 Kempf Louis 2009 M10 TSG Kleinostheim 14 13 6 14 00:04:28.10
152 Lehmen Jannek 2009 M10 TSG Mainaschaff 20 16 7 20 00:04:49.96
269 Boll Ole 2009 M10 21 17 8 21 00:04:52.80
81 Reis Lennart 2009 M10 Keno Kany 26 19 9 26 00:05:16.76
loading
loading