Wartturmlauf 2019

Herausforderung: 5.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
WTL-Index
Down Up
162 Pomillo Marco 1987 M30 8 8 1 8 00:23:49.22 126.22
120 Lippert Andreas 1974 M45 Es läuft rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 16 13 4 16 00:26:09.00 113.8
227 Schledt-Zahn Simona 1971 W45 TV Großostheim 13 3 2 13 00:25:46.10 112.23
272 Weinert Andreas 1971 M45 TV Großostheim 14 11 3 14 00:25:46.29 112.23
128 Sucagi Pinar 2005 W14 25 8 1 25 00:30:06.47 108.01
147 Schlotterbeck Roland 1964 M55 Es Läuft Rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder 24 17 1 24 00:29:59.62 99.85
118 Gerlach Marlene 1996 Frauen LuT Aschaffenburg 9 1 1 9 00:24:12.22 99.55
263 Schwarzkopf Karin 1964 W55 34 12 1 34 00:33:06.30 96.46
197 Drapart Silvia 1971 W45 TV Grossostheim 18 5 3 18 00:27:28.92 94.47
126 Busch Birgit 1970 W45 TV Schweinheim 12 2 1 12 00:24:32.06 94.08
240 Adrian Sandra 1974 W45 TV Großostheim 21 7 4 21 00:28:31.62 93.66
73 Wolter Katharina 1965 W50 37 14 2 37 00:35:30.83 90.98
194 Prenzel Lutz 1949 M70 Blue Viking Running Team 31 20 1 31 00:31:25.51 89.14
274 Becker Leni 2004 W15 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 17 4 1 17 00:27:09.50 88.09
278 Herzog Jan 2000 U20 TSG Mainaschaff 1 1 1 1 00:18:48.18
137 Lentzkow Niklas 2001 U20 TV Goldbach 2 2 2 2 00:19:11.88
93 Vajda Edvard Sandor 1990 Männer 3 3 1 3 00:20:20.31
276 Herzog Tim 1997 U23 TSG Mainaschaff 4 4 1 4 00:21:18.00
307 Rudolph Heiko 1978 M40 5 5 1 5 00:21:24.74
216 Kulek Hagen 1971 M45 TV Wenigumstadt 6 6 1 6 00:21:38.49
213 Rommel Felix 1990 Männer TV Großostheim 7 7 2 7 00:22:03.31
220 Mohr Michael 1973 M45 No run - no fun 10 9 2 10 00:24:18.62
283 Fahs Christian 1984 M35 Intersport Profi. Wolfstetter / TV Großwallstadt 11 10 1 11 00:24:27.93
201 Rosner Christian 1980 M35 15 12 2 15 00:25:52.05
210 Seibert Jonathan 2003 U18 19 14 1 19 00:28:11.38
91 Anna Maria Vajda 1992 Frauen 20 6 2 20 00:28:30.79
209 Kempf Christian 1982 M35 Feuerwehr Kleinostheim 22 15 3 22 00:28:36.06
299 Heider Reinhold 1953 M65 Frakonia Mechenhard 23 16 1 23 00:29:13.51
238 Geißler Karolin 1985 W30 26 9 1 26 00:30:10.71
167 Rombach Eva 1976 W40 Hundeschule Niedernberg Matthias Reinhard 27 10 1 27 00:30:26.61
244 Daniel Sven 1980 M35 28 18 4 28 00:30:29.18
130 Schaad Stefanie 1981 W35 29 11 1 29 00:30:54.70
119 Fischer Christopher 1993 Männer MAF 30 19 3 30 00:31:03.75
232 Reimann Roland 1950 M65 32 21 2 32 00:31:30.09
204 Bieniasch Christof 1977 M40 Feuerwehr Kleinostheim 33 22 2 33 00:32:20.78
75 Roth Ulrich 1962 M55 Pelle 35 23 2 35 00:33:23.93
12 Penz Katrin 1967 W50 36 13 1 36 00:35:15.13
286 Schulze Markus 1965 M50 38 24 1 38 00:35:36.12
76 Jedding Andrea 1965 W50 Pelle 39 15 3 40 00:36:11.93
231 Putz Petra 1953 W65 40 16 1 41 00:37:36.27
170 Erbacher Sylke 1970 W45 Salomoner 41 17 5 42 00:37:48.03
282 Heinemann Julia 1993 Frauen 42 18 3 43 00:39:49.44
144 Leonhardt Andrea 1962 W55 Es Läuft Rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder 43 19 2 44 00:41:57.77
145 Leonhardt Oliver 1968 M50 Es Läuft Rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder 44 25 2 45 00:41:58.12
loading
loading