Stadtmüller |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
10 |
|
10km |
1964 |
M50 |
Bad Joch |
Fischer |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
11 |
|
10km |
1977 |
M35 |
|
Albrecht |
Martin |
Läufer |
12 |
|
10km |
1982 |
M30 |
|
Hahn |
Ulrich |
Läufer |
13 |
|
10km |
1959 |
M55 |
Cordenka Laufgruppe Obernburg |
Fischer |
Christopher |
Läufer |
14 |
|
10km |
1993 |
Männer |
MAF |
Engler |
Kai |
Läufer |
15 |
|
5km |
1993 |
Männer |
|
Koch |
Markus |
Läufer |
16 |
|
10km |
1977 |
M35 |
|
Schäfer |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
17 |
|
10km |
1956 |
M60 |
Bluesky |
Haberkorn |
Roland |
Läufer |
18 |
|
10km |
1957 |
M55 |
|
Arba Mosquera |
Samuel |
Läufer |
19 |
|
10km |
1975 |
M40 |
|
Kinzer |
Alexandra |
Läufer |
20 |
|
5km |
1971 |
W45 |
|
Strebel |
Sandra |
Läufer |
21 |
|
10km |
1981 |
W35 |
Drahtesel-Lützelbach |
Lieb |
Miriam |
Läufer |
22 |
|
10km |
1991 |
Frauen |
TSG Kleinostheim |
Auermann |
Michael |
Läufer |
23 |
|
5km |
1960 |
M55 |
TV-Großostheim |
Musch |
Harald |
Läufer |
24 |
|
10km |
1961 |
M55 |
Car&Bike Fahrschule |
Kleinschmidt |
Helmut |
Läufer |
25 |
|
10km |
1949 |
M65 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
Krawietz |
Eva |
Läufer |
26 |
|
10km |
1959 |
W55 |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
Edelmann |
Udo |
Läufer |
27 |
|
10km |
1950 |
M65 |
Liederkranz Rothenbuch |
Haas |
Christian |
Läufer |
28 |
|
10km |
1984 |
M30 |
Intersport Profimarkt Wolfstetter Mömlingen |
Lehmen |
Michael |
Läufer |
29 |
|
10km |
1977 |
M35 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
Diebold |
Noemi |
Läufer |
30 |
|
10km |
1996 |
U23 |
TV Babenhausen |
Ruppert |
Marcel |
Läufer |
31 |
|
10km |
1989 |
Männer |
BSG Sparkasse Miltenberg-Obernburg |
Waldschmitt |
Michèle |
Läufer |
32 |
|
10km |
1993 |
Frauen |
TSG Mainaschaff /Triwaldis |
Wegner-Pahl |
Helga |
Läufer |
33 |
|
10km |
1960 |
W55 |
FlowsRunningCrew |
Pahl |
Matthias |
Läufer |
34 |
|
10km |
1963 |
M50 |
FlowsRunningCrew |
Preuss |
Nadine |
Läufer |
35 |
|
10km |
1977 |
W35 |
FlowsRunningCrew |
Haake |
Klaus |
Läufer |
36 |
|
10km |
1969 |
M45 |
SG DB Ausdauer |
Brand |
Gerd |
Läufer |
37 |
|
10km |
1946 |
M70 |
TV-HAIBACH |
Weis |
Stefan |
Läufer |
38 |
|
10km |
1973 |
M40 |
TV Mömlingen |
Tiburski |
Timo |
Läufer |
39 |
|
10km |
1993 |
Männer |
VfL Freudenstadt |
Wauer |
Ulrike |
Läufer |
40 |
|
10km |
1965 |
W50 |
|
Faidt |
Christine |
Läufer |
41 |
|
10km |
1983 |
W30 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Reif |
Jenning |
Läufer |
42 |
|
10km |
1993 |
Männer |
TV Großostheim |
Herold |
Dominik |
Läufer |
43 |
|
10km |
1982 |
M30 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Laukötter |
Anke |
Läufer |
44 |
|
5km |
1980 |
W35 |
|
Englert |
Frank |
Läufer |
45 |
|
10km |
1984 |
M30 |
MTB Rottenberg |
Pressmar |
Michael |
Läufer |
46 |
|
10km |
1983 |
M30 |
Wings for Life Crew |
Schneider |
Christian |
Läufer |
47 |
|
10km |
1985 |
M30 |
|
Grammerstorff |
Götz |
Läufer |
48 |
|
10km |
1979 |
M35 |
turtlerunner.at |
Büttner |
Sabine |
Läufer |
49 |
|
10km |
1969 |
W45 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Franz |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
50 |
|
10km |
1966 |
M50 |
TSG Kleinostheim |
Büttner |
Max |
Läufer |
51 |
|
5km |
2002 |
U16 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Beck |
Martina |
Läufer |
52 |
|
10km |
1962 |
W50 |
|
Schmidt |
Andreas |
Läufer |
53 |
|
10km |
1960 |
M55 |
RV 1896 Wenigumstadt |
Roth-Schlotterbeck |
Petra |
Läufer |
54 |
|
5km |
1967 |
W45 |
Es läuft rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder |
Schlotterbeck |
Roland |
Läufer |
55 |
|
5km |
1964 |
M50 |
Es läuft rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder |
Lippert |
Andreas |
Läufer |
56 |
|
5km |
1974 |
M40 |
Es läuft rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder |
Neumann |
Frank |
Läufer |
57 |
|
10km |
1978 |
M35 |
Hochschule Aschaffenburg |
Banhagel |
Juliane |
Läufer |
58 |
|
10km |
1981 |
W35 |
|
Banhagel |
Steffen |
Läufer |
59 |
|
10km |
1976 |
M40 |
Erdinger Alkoholfrei |
Joos |
Michael |
Läufer |
60 |
|
10km |
1968 |
M45 |
TV Großostheim |
Schultheis |
Thomas |
Läufer |
61 |
|
10km |
1975 |
M40 |
LT Großkrotzenburg |
Delles |
Holger |
Läufer |
62 |
|
10km |
1977 |
M35 |
|
Horn |
Mathias |
Läufer |
63 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
TV 1878 Groß-Umstadt |
Wiederkehr |
Torsten |
Läufer |
64 |
|
10km |
1972 |
M40 |
|
Anhalt |
Igor |
Läufer |
65 |
|
10km |
1970 |
M45 |
|
Schmuck |
Mechthild |
Läufer |
66 |
|
10km |
1963 |
W50 |
LAZ Miltenberg |
Klein |
Manfred |
Läufer |
67 |
|
10km |
1959 |
M55 |
Vibracoustic |
De Vol |
Mark |
Läufer |
68 |
|
10km |
1957 |
M55 |
TV Babenhausen |
Kühberger |
Sabrina |
Läufer |
69 |
|
5km |
1983 |
W30 |
|
Ballmann |
Hans |
Läufer |
70 |
|
5km |
1963 |
M50 |
|
Meeh |
Hannah |
Läufer |
71 |
|
5km |
1993 |
Frauen |
|
Ebert-Beck |
Thomas |
Läufer |
72 |
|
10km |
1960 |
M55 |
DPD Express Aschaffenburg |
Günther |
Nicole |
Läufer |
73 |
|
10km |
1986 |
W30 |
ELT Großheubach |
Richter |
Sascha |
Läufer |
74 |
|
10km |
1975 |
M40 |
TSV Pflaumheim |
Ullmann |
Herbert |
Läufer |
75 |
|
10km |
1970 |
M45 |
CC Amorbach |
Kanert |
Christian |
Läufer |
76 |
|
10km |
1975 |
M40 |
RLT Rodgau |
Hecker |
Nhu |
Läufer |
77 |
|
10km |
1962 |
W50 |
TV Babenhausen |
Löschner |
Anne |
Läufer |
78 |
|
10km |
1986 |
W30 |
TV Großwallstadt |
Goll |
Michael |
Läufer |
79 |
|
10km |
1963 |
M50 |
SG Raibach |
Fischer |
Thomas |
Läufer |
80 |
|
10km |
1969 |
M45 |
RLT Rodgau |
Fischer |
Bärbel |
Läufer |
81 |
|
10km |
1964 |
W50 |
RLT Rodgau |
Dick |
Timo |
Läufer |
82 |
|
10km |
1974 |
M40 |
|
Gries |
Simone |
Läufer |
83 |
|
10km |
1967 |
W45 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
Eser |
Rosmarie |
Läufer |
84 |
|
10km |
1951 |
W65 |
TUS-Damm Aschaffenburg |
Eser |
Reinhold |
Läufer |
85 |
|
10km |
1950 |
M65 |
Losse Laafe Heinrichtsthal |
Janitzek |
Jochen |
Läufer |
86 |
|
10km |
1986 |
M30 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Wesp |
Michael iVo |
Läufer |
87 |
|
10km |
1965 |
M50 |
Honolulu Finisher |
Bieber |
Markus |
Läufer |
88 |
|
10km |
1974 |
M40 |
|
Scholz |
Andreas |
Läufer |
89 |
|
10km |
1966 |
M50 |
|
Rassier |
Daniela |
Läufer |
90 |
|
10km |
1976 |
W40 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
Werner |
Ralph |
Läufer |
91 |
|
10km |
1968 |
M45 |
|
Schlottke |
Frank |
Läufer |
92 |
|
10km |
1969 |
M45 |
apsec |
Landmann |
Franka |
Läufer |
93 |
|
10km |
1989 |
Frauen |
|
Winter |
Sara |
Läufer |
94 |
|
5km |
1982 |
W30 |
|
Henn |
Karin |
Läufer |
95 |
|
10km |
1969 |
W45 |
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg |
Gillich-Reeg |
Cornelia |
Läufer |
96 |
|
10km |
1961 |
W55 |
SC Güttersbach |
Garrett |
Pat |
Läufer |
97 |
|
10km |
1983 |
M30 |
Laufburschen |
Schüßler |
Roland |
Läufer |
98 |
|
10km |
1973 |
M40 |
Cool Running Team |
Schimpf |
Kai |
Läufer |
99 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
|
Braun |
Birgit |
Läufer |
100 |
|
5km |
1977 |
W35 |
|
Lammers |
Gisela |
Läufer |
101 |
|
10km |
1953 |
W60 |
TV Hergershausen |
Langer |
Matthias |
Läufer |
102 |
|
10km |
1964 |
M50 |
Cool Running Team |
Damy Sambato |
Alamo |
Läufer |
103 |
|
10km |
1988 |
Männer |
TV Hergershausen |
Heinemann |
Julia |
Läufer |
104 |
|
5km |
1993 |
Frauen |
|
Heinemann |
Janik |
Läufer |
105 |
|
10km |
1997 |
U20 |
|
Schäfer |
Marc |
Läufer |
106 |
|
10km |
1970 |
M45 |
Die FUNatiker |
Matzek |
Herbert |
Läufer |
107 |
|
10km |
1960 |
M55 |
TV 1897 Roth |
Stenger |
Dennis |
Läufer |
108 |
|
10km |
1998 |
U20 |
|
Hefter |
Bernhard |
Läufer |
109 |
|
10km |
1964 |
M50 |
|
Mohr |
Sebastian |
Läufer |
110 |
|
5km |
1993 |
Männer |
|
Acker |
Andreas |
Läufer |
111 |
|
10km |
1968 |
M45 |
|
Müller-Koch |
Juliane |
Läufer |
112 |
|
10km |
1966 |
W50 |
Ploimer Mädels |
Müller |
Verena |
Läufer |
113 |
|
5km |
1983 |
W30 |
|
Abke |
Jörg |
Läufer |
114 |
|
10km |
1970 |
M45 |
Team Schnucki rennt |
Klug |
Tina |
Läufer |
115 |
|
10km |
1976 |
W40 |
TV Babenhausen |
Klug |
Heide |
Läufer |
116 |
|
10km |
1976 |
W40 |
TV Babenhausen |
Koch |
Maria Koch |
Läufer |
117 |
|
5km |
1989 |
Frauen |
Tv Mömlingen |
Pfefferer |
Georg |
Läufer |
118 |
|
10km |
1978 |
M35 |
|
Kunkel |
Holger |
Läufer |
119 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
Westfrankenbahn |
Wolf |
Jochen |
Läufer |
120 |
|
10km |
1970 |
M45 |
Cool Running Team |
Perkampus |
Ingrid |
Läufer |
121 |
|
10km |
1941 |
W75 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Hornung |
Ralf |
Läufer |
122 |
|
10km |
1976 |
M40 |
|
Hornung |
Milagritos |
Läufer |
123 |
|
10km |
1981 |
W35 |
|
Roth |
Thomas |
Läufer |
124 |
|
5km |
1979 |
M35 |
TV Mömlingen |
Hoffbauer |
Sandra |
Läufer |
125 |
|
10km |
1977 |
W35 |
SV Altenbuch |
Schäfer |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
126 |
|
10km |
1967 |
M45 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Karthoff |
Frank |
Läufer |
127 |
|
10km |
1967 |
M45 |
|
Bieber |
Evi |
Läufer |
128 |
|
10km |
1962 |
W50 |
|
Bieber |
Thomas |
Läufer |
129 |
|
10km |
1967 |
M45 |
|
Löb |
Matthias |
Läufer |
130 |
|
10km |
1968 |
M45 |
|
Rudolph |
Heiko |
Läufer |
131 |
|
10km |
1978 |
M35 |
DJK Wörth |
Schimmelpfennig |
Thorsten |
Läufer |
132 |
|
5km |
1970 |
M45 |
cool running Team |
Hohm |
Andreas |
Läufer |
133 |
|
5km |
1975 |
M40 |
|
Görldt |
Rezzo |
Läufer |
134 |
|
5km |
2004 |
U14 |
|
Görldt |
Volker |
Läufer |
135 |
|
5km |
1967 |
M45 |
|
Vossiek |
Dariush |
Läufer |
136 |
|
5km |
1992 |
Männer |
|
Weihs |
Georg |
Läufer |
137 |
|
10km |
1968 |
M45 |
|
Möller |
Anne |
Läufer |
138 |
|
10km |
1974 |
W40 |
TV Babenhausen |
Stürmer |
Andre |
Läufer |
139 |
|
10km |
1991 |
Männer |
Hochschule Aschaffenburg |
Stürmer |
Bernhard |
Läufer |
140 |
|
10km |
1965 |
M50 |
Berninger Coaching |
Kreh |
Matthias |
Läufer |
141 |
|
10km |
1980 |
M35 |
SG Raibach |
Schmidt |
Corina |
Läufer |
142 |
|
10km |
1979 |
W35 |
|
Huth |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
143 |
|
10km |
1962 |
M50 |
|
Schinkmann |
Thomas |
Läufer |
144 |
|
10km |
1972 |
M40 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
Volkmuth |
Carina |
Läufer |
145 |
|
5km |
1989 |
Frauen |
TV-Großostheim |
Christ |
Michael |
Läufer |
146 |
|
10km |
1968 |
M45 |
FUNatiker |
Stegmann |
Sabine |
Läufer |
147 |
|
10km |
1964 |
W50 |
stegmann |
Stegmann |
Anna |
Läufer |
148 |
|
10km |
1987 |
Frauen |
stegmann |
Deckert |
Deborah |
Läufer |
149 |
|
10km |
1956 |
W60 |
TV Schweinheim |
Deckert |
Simon |
Läufer |
150 |
|
5km |
1993 |
Männer |
TV Schweinheim |
Vossiek |
Oliver |
Läufer |
151 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
|
Jost |
Manuela |
Läufer |
152 |
|
10km |
1956 |
W60 |
TSG Kleinostheim |
Reis |
Kai Oliver |
Läufer |
153 |
|
10km |
1980 |
M35 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
Bär |
Stefan |
Läufer |
154 |
|
5km |
1959 |
M55 |
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach |
Koch |
Norbert |
Läufer |
155 |
|
10km |
1956 |
M60 |
TV Großostheim |
Horlebein |
Walter |
Läufer |
156 |
|
10km |
1961 |
M55 |
|
Salg |
Ute |
Läufer |
157 |
|
5km |
1967 |
W45 |
TV Großostheim |
Wunderlich |
Uve |
Läufer |
158 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
TV Großostheim |
Reimann |
Roland |
Läufer |
159 |
|
5km |
1950 |
M65 |
|
Putz |
Petra |
Läufer |
160 |
|
5km |
1953 |
W60 |
|
Stähle |
Rainer |
Läufer |
161 |
|
10km |
1974 |
M40 |
|
Beinenz |
Mario |
Läufer |
162 |
|
5km |
1971 |
M45 |
|
Fey |
Tobias |
Läufer |
163 |
|
10km |
1987 |
Männer |
|
Kraus |
Julia |
Läufer |
164 |
|
5km |
1995 |
U23 |
TG Stockstadt |
Poppe |
Thomas |
Läufer |
165 |
|
10km |
1981 |
M35 |
|
Kiru |
Leon |
Läufer |
166 |
|
10km |
1972 |
M40 |
Team Sternchen |
Höfer |
Ingrid |
Läufer |
167 |
|
10km |
1958 |
W55 |
TSG Kleinostheim |
Baar |
Astrid |
Läufer |
168 |
|
5km |
1976 |
W40 |
4-Mädelhaus |
Prenzel |
Lutz |
Läufer |
169 |
|
5km |
1949 |
M65 |
Blue Viking RunningTeam |
Dill |
Johannes |
Läufer |
170 |
|
10km |
1981 |
M35 |
Abteilung Senk-/Spreizfuss |
Kübert |
Roland |
Läufer |
171 |
|
10km |
1980 |
M35 |
|
Feyh |
Jana Alessa |
Läufer |
172 |
|
5km |
1992 |
Frauen |
HSG BACHGAU 08 DAMEN |
Feyh |
Julia |
Läufer |
173 |
|
5km |
1993 |
Frauen |
HSG BACHGAU 08 DAMEN |
Engel |
Denise |
Läufer |
174 |
|
5km |
1990 |
Frauen |
HSG BACHGAU 08 DAMEN |
Feyh |
Christian |
Läufer |
175 |
|
10km |
1964 |
M50 |
FEYH TEAM |
Korn |
Ute |
Läufer |
176 |
|
5km |
1969 |
W45 |
fit- macher |
Muessig |
Franz |
Läufer |
177 |
|
10km |
1960 |
M55 |
rv wenigumstadt |
Dill |
Maria |
Läufer |
178 |
|
10km |
1968 |
W45 |
TV Großostheim |
Reinl |
Katja |
Läufer |
179 |
|
10km |
1975 |
W40 |
VfB Eichenbühl |
Fahnenschreiber |
Udo |
Läufer |
180 |
|
10km |
1964 |
M50 |
TV Mömlingen |
Reinl |
Steffen |
Läufer |
181 |
|
10km |
1972 |
M40 |
VfB Eichenbühl |
Kafurke |
Simone |
Läufer |
182 |
|
5km |
1973 |
W40 |
|
Boll |
Tobias |
Läufer |
183 |
|
10km |
1980 |
M35 |
SV Rot-Weiß Radheim |
Fieres |
Benjamin |
Läufer |
184 |
|
5km |
1981 |
M35 |
Läufer |
Peter |
Felizitas |
Läufer |
185 |
|
5km |
1991 |
Frauen |
HSG BACHGAU 08 DAMEN |
Swoboda |
Rudi Marc |
Läufer |
186 |
|
10km |
1991 |
Männer |
ENERGYM Alzenau |
Bleiholder |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
187 |
|
10km |
1974 |
M40 |
|
Grimm |
Ingrid |
Läufer |
188 |
|
10km |
1961 |
W55 |
|
Herzog |
Tim |
Läufer |
189 |
|
10km |
1997 |
U20 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
Daniel |
Oliver |
Läufer |
190 |
|
10km |
1976 |
M40 |
FSV Mosbach |
D´Acunzo |
Marta |
Läufer |
191 |
|
10km |
1967 |
W45 |
SC Steinberg |
Ehehalt |
Michael |
Läufer |
192 |
|
10km |
1969 |
M45 |
TSG Kleinostheim |
Werner |
Melina |
Läufer |
193 |
|
5km |
1996 |
U23 |
TG Stockstadt |
brueggen |
marc |
Läufer |
194 |
|
5km |
1991 |
Männer |
|
Dietz |
David |
Läufer |
195 |
|
5km |
1995 |
U23 |
TG Stockstadt |
Reis |
Nikolaus |
Läufer |
196 |
|
10km |
1962 |
M50 |
TV Mömlingen |
Laukel |
Georg |
Läufer |
197 |
|
10km |
1960 |
M55 |
TV Babenhausen |
Kunkel |
Joachim |
Läufer |
198 |
|
10km |
1969 |
M45 |
TV Goldbach |
Zöller |
Svenja |
Läufer |
199 |
|
10km |
1999 |
U18 |
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach |
Zöller |
Ralf |
Läufer |
200 |
|
10km |
1970 |
M45 |
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach |
Schüßler |
Iris |
Läufer |
201 |
|
10km |
1978 |
W35 |
Main Echo Rookie Projekt |
Samora |
Josef |
Läufer |
202 |
|
10km |
1960 |
M55 |
Eintracht Leidersbach |
Heinold |
Andrea |
Läufer |
203 |
|
5km |
1968 |
W45 |
|
Becker |
Stefan |
Läufer |
204 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
FC Viktoria Schaafheim 1927 e.V. |
Brauner |
Birgit |
Läufer |
205 |
|
10km |
1962 |
W50 |
|
Midderhoff |
Pia |
Läufer |
206 |
|
5km |
1979 |
W35 |
Barbarossalauf Erlenbach |
Pöschl |
Christoph |
Läufer |
207 |
|
10km |
1987 |
Männer |
|
Müller |
Boris |
Läufer |
208 |
|
10km |
1985 |
M30 |
|
Tögl |
Kathrin |
Läufer |
209 |
|
10km |
1984 |
W30 |
|
Wittker |
Sabine |
Läufer |
210 |
|
5km |
1973 |
W40 |
|
Dreher |
Dirk |
Läufer |
211 |
|
5km |
1979 |
M35 |
TV Mömlingen |
Fränken |
Esther |
Läufer |
212 |
|
10km |
1984 |
W30 |
|
Paul |
Melanie |
Läufer |
213 |
|
5km |
1972 |
W40 |
Team Sternchen |
Abel |
Heinz Bernhard |
Läufer |
214 |
|
10km |
1959 |
M55 |
TV Großostheim |
Przybyla |
Richard |
Läufer |
215 |
|
10km |
1957 |
M55 |
|
Samora |
Anna |
Läufer |
216 |
|
5km |
1991 |
Frauen |
Eintracht Leidersbach |
Zahn |
Tobias |
Läufer |
217 |
|
10km |
1989 |
Männer |
|
Nake |
Jens |
Läufer |
218 |
|
10km |
1964 |
M50 |
TV Großostheim |
Nake |
Sybille |
Läufer |
219 |
|
5km |
1963 |
W50 |
TV Großostheim |
Weinert |
Andreas |
Läufer |
220 |
|
5km |
1971 |
M45 |
TV Großostheim |
Lindner |
Michael |
Läufer |
221 |
|
10km |
1963 |
M50 |
Watzeverdler |
Traue |
Alfred |
Läufer |
222 |
|
10km |
1949 |
M65 |
BELC 89 |
Bachmann |
Bernd |
Läufer |
223 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
|
Bachmann |
Tanja |
Läufer |
224 |
|
5km |
1972 |
W40 |
|
fleckenstein |
wendelin |
Läufer |
225 |
|
10km |
1964 |
M50 |
fitnessfarm-steiger |
Heyden |
Andreas von der |
Läufer |
226 |
|
10km |
1976 |
M40 |
AueRunningTeam |
Boll |
Christoph |
Läufer |
227 |
|
10km |
1983 |
M30 |
|
Haas |
Alexander |
Läufer |
228 |
|
5km |
1963 |
M50 |
|
Haas |
Brüno |
Läufer |
229 |
|
5km |
2003 |
U14 |
|
Sauerbier |
Eric |
Läufer |
230 |
|
5km |
2003 |
U14 |
|
Olenik |
Dirk |
Läufer |
231 |
|
10km |
1973 |
M40 |
Babenhausen |
Hohe |
Tim |
Läufer |
232 |
|
5km |
1971 |
M45 |
Gut druff Niedernberg |
Brüggemann |
André |
Läufer |
233 |
|
5km |
1978 |
M35 |
TV Großostheim |
Schweizer |
Cyrill |
Läufer |
234 |
|
10km |
1981 |
W35 |
|
Trapp |
Markus |
Läufer |
235 |
|
10km |
1978 |
M35 |
|
Ott |
Alexander |
Läufer |
236 |
|
10km |
1985 |
M30 |
LG Seligenstadt |
Adrian |
Sandra |
Läufer |
237 |
|
5km |
1974 |
W40 |
|
Reinke |
Ingbert |
Läufer |
238 |
|
10km |
1977 |
M35 |
Clever fit Wörth |
Seipp |
Daniel |
Läufer |
239 |
|
10km |
1981 |
M35 |
|
Seipp |
Nina |
Läufer |
240 |
|
10km |
1986 |
W30 |
|
Dunleavy |
Eamon |
Läufer |
241 |
|
10km |
1967 |
M45 |
SG Mosbach-Radheim |
Braun |
Elfi |
Läufer |
242 |
|
10km |
1959 |
W55 |
|
Hock |
Roland |
Läufer |
243 |
|
10km |
1979 |
M35 |
|
Buchert |
Tobias |
Läufer |
244 |
|
10km |
1986 |
M30 |
MTH Berlin |
Bracht |
Timo |
Läufer |
245 |
|
10km |
1975 |
M40 |
Team Sport For Good |
Renz |
Simon |
Läufer |
246 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
TV Trennfurt |
Matthias |
Koser |
Läufer |
247 |
|
5km |
1966 |
M50 |
TSV Langstadt |
Hein |
Marc |
Läufer |
248 |
|
10km |
1979 |
M35 |
Feuerwehr Großwallstadt |
Kramer |
Daniel |
Läufer |
249 |
|
10km |
1982 |
M30 |
TV Großostheim |
Jakob |
Markus |
Läufer |
251 |
|
10km |
1975 |
M40 |
|
Weis |
Christian A. |
Läufer |
252 |
|
10km |
1990 |
Männer |
FC Eichelsbach |
Falk |
Ronny |
Läufer |
253 |
|
5km |
1960 |
M55 |
FSC Wörth |
Schulze |
Melanie |
Läufer |
254 |
|
5km |
1982 |
W30 |
TV Großostheim |
Riehn |
Daniel |
Läufer |
255 |
|
10km |
1985 |
M30 |
MTH Berlin |
Graebner |
Steffen |
Läufer |
256 |
|
10km |
1983 |
M30 |
Runstoppable |
Deisinger |
Patrick |
Läufer |
257 |
|
10km |
1980 |
M35 |
Runstoppable |
Aita |
Johanna |
Läufer |
258 |
|
10km |
1989 |
Frauen |
MTH Berlin |
Deisinger |
Florian |
Läufer |
259 |
|
10km |
1983 |
M30 |
Runstoppable |
Aita |
Michael |
Läufer |
260 |
|
10km |
1985 |
M30 |
MTH Berlin |
Gleich |
Ingo |
Läufer |
261 |
|
10km |
1966 |
M50 |
TSG Mainaschaff |
Zehl |
Benjamin |
Läufer |
262 |
|
10km |
1986 |
M30 |
Verein Boxen Obernburg |
Schäfer |
Jörg |
Läufer |
263 |
|
5km |
1981 |
M35 |
Klein-Umstadt |
Stemmer |
Sigrid |
Läufer |
264 |
|
10km |
1963 |
W50 |
TV Babenhausen |
Scherger |
Dominik |
Läufer |
265 |
|
10km |
1985 |
M30 |
Laufteam Mainmetall |
Büyükkal |
Elvan |
Läufer |
266 |
|
5km |
1988 |
Frauen |
TV Schweinheim |
Ackermann |
Edeltraud |
Läufer |
267 |
|
10km |
1953 |
W60 |
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg |
Ackermann |
Wilfried |
Läufer |
268 |
|
10km |
1949 |
M65 |
TV 1860 Aschaffenburg |
Haas |
Manuel |
Läufer |
269 |
|
10km |
1985 |
M30 |
Bayerisches Rotes Kreuz |
Piesoldt |
Lutz |
Läufer |
270 |
|
10km |
1967 |
M45 |
TV Babenhausen |
Oestreich |
Heike |
Läufer |
271 |
|
5km |
1967 |
W45 |
TV Großostheim |
Becker |
Karl-Heinz |
Läufer |
272 |
|
10km |
1960 |
M55 |
|
Vath |
Klaus |
Läufer |
273 |
|
10km |
1969 |
M45 |
Laufziel Aschaffenburg |
Reif |
Maximilian |
Läufer |
274 |
|
10km |
1990 |
Männer |
|
Riehn |
Florian |
Läufer |
275 |
|
10km |
1990 |
Männer |
|
Reiser |
Jürgen |
Läufer |
276 |
|
10km |
1974 |
M40 |
LG Odenwald |
Herr |
Karl-Dieter |
Läufer |
277 |
|
10km |
1953 |
M60 |
SV Königshofen |
Stein |
Markus |
Läufer |
278 |
|
10km |
1971 |
M45 |
TV Schweinheim |
Koblofsky |
Manuela |
Läufer |
279 |
|
10km |
1972 |
W40 |
TV Babenhasuen |
Bickert |
Christine |
Läufer |
280 |
|
10km |
1976 |
W40 |
LuT Aschaffenburg |
Kolb |
Heidi |
Läufer |
281 |
|
5km |
1978 |
W35 |
|
Darsow |
Anja |
Läufer |
282 |
|
10km |
1977 |
W35 |
Monte Christo |
Karl |
Martin |
Läufer |
283 |
|
10km |
1970 |
M45 |
|
Schönefeld |
Christian |
Läufer |
284 |
|
5km |
1982 |
M30 |
|
Conrad |
Edeltrud |
Läufer |
285 |
|
10km |
1957 |
W55 |
TV Großwallstadt |
Seidl |
Stephanie |
Läufer |
286 |
|
10km |
1970 |
W45 |
TV Babenhausen |
Grbic |
Rade |
Läufer |
287 |
|
10km |
1977 |
M35 |
|
Ziemen |
Heike |
Läufer |
288 |
|
10km |
1968 |
W45 |
FC Eichelsbach |
D'Alò Fonseca |
Adriana |
Läufer |
289 |
|
10km |
1966 |
W50 |
TV Babenhausen |
Ertelt |
Eva |
Läufer |
290 |
|
10km |
1974 |
W40 |
|
Wauer |
Bim |
Hunde |
291 |
|
10km |
2010 |
U8 |
|
Koch |
Herbert |
Läufer |
292 |
|
5km |
1960 |
M55 |
|
Koch |
Herbert A. |
Läufer |
293 |
|
5km |
1961 |
M55 |
TV Großostheim |