Wartturmlauf 2019

Herausforderung: 5.000 Meter

Druckansicht
Ergebnisliste
Läufergruppe
Startnr.
Down Up
Nachname
Down Up
Vorname
Down Up
Jahrgang
Down Up
Altersklasse
Down Up
Verein/Team
Down Up
Platz
Down Up
M/W
Down Up
Ak.
Down Up
Alle
Down Up
Zeit
Down Up
137 Lentzkow Niklas 2001 U20 TV Goldbach 1 1 1 1 00:18:20.05
278 Herzog Jan 2000 U20 TSG Mainaschaff 2 2 2 2 00:18:24.49
216 Kulek Hagen 1971 M45 TV Wenigumstadt 3 3 1 3 00:19:23.19
307 Rudolph Heiko 1978 M40 4 4 1 4 00:20:14.21
93 Vajda Edvard Sandor 1990 Männer 5 5 1 5 00:20:19.21
276 Herzog Tim 1997 U23 TSG Mainaschaff 6 6 1 6 00:21:13.02
126 Busch Birgit 1970 W45 TV Schweinheim 7 1 1 7 00:21:47.63
213 Rommel Felix 1990 Männer TV Großostheim 8 7 2 8 00:22:02.12
220 Mohr Michael 1973 M45 No run - no fun 9 8 2 9 00:22:07.20
299 Heider Reinhold 1953 M65 Frakonia Mechenhard 10 9 1 10 00:22:28.62
194 Prenzel Lutz 1949 M70 Blue Viking Running Team 11 10 1 11 00:23:00.00
272 Weinert Andreas 1971 M45 TV Großostheim 12 11 3 12 00:23:05.17
232 Reimann Roland 1950 M65 13 12 2 13 00:23:19.04
227 Schledt-Zahn Simona 1971 W45 TV Großostheim 14 2 2 14 00:23:26.33
162 Pomillo Marco 1987 M30 15 13 1 15 00:23:38.07
120 Lippert Andreas 1974 M45 Es läuft rund...und auch mal aus dem Ruder 16 14 4 16 00:23:47.63
283 Fahs Christian 1984 M35 Intersport Profi. Wolfstetter / TV Großwallstadt 17 15 1 17 00:24:04.44
118 Gerlach Marlene 1996 Frauen LuT Aschaffenburg 18 3 1 18 00:24:12.22
201 Rosner Christian 1980 M35 19 16 2 19 00:24:48.73
197 Drapart Silvia 1971 W45 TV Grossostheim 20 4 3 20 00:24:59.86
147 Schlotterbeck Roland 1964 M55 Es Läuft Rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder 21 17 1 21 00:25:10.78
274 Becker Leni 2004 W15 FC Viktoria Schaafheim 22 5 1 22 00:25:34.83
231 Putz Petra 1953 W65 23 6 1 23 00:26:03.60
210 Seibert Jonathan 2003 U18 24 18 1 24 00:26:07.23
240 Adrian Sandra 1974 W45 TV Großostheim 25 7 4 25 00:26:44.13
263 Schwarzkopf Karin 1964 W55 26 8 1 26 00:27:07.77
75 Roth Ulrich 1962 M55 Pelle 27 19 2 27 00:27:48.07
209 Kempf Christian 1982 M35 Feuerwehr Kleinostheim 28 20 3 28 00:27:49.55
128 Sucagi Pinar 2005 W14 29 9 1 29 00:27:53.88
91 Anna Maria Vajda 1992 Frauen 30 10 2 30 00:28:30.79
167 Rombach Eva 1976 W40 Hundeschule Niedernberg Matthias Reinhard 31 11 1 31 00:28:46.69
244 Daniel Sven 1980 M35 32 21 4 32 00:29:14.55
73 Wolter Katharina 1965 W50 33 12 1 34 00:29:55.22
238 Geißler Karolin 1985 W30 34 13 1 35 00:29:58.04
76 Jedding Andrea 1965 W50 Pelle 35 14 2 36 00:30:04.87
204 Bieniasch Christof 1977 M40 Feuerwehr Kleinostheim 36 22 2 37 00:30:06.87
130 Schaad Stefanie 1981 W35 37 15 1 38 00:30:21.50
286 Schulze Markus 1965 M50 38 23 1 39 00:30:23.39
12 Penz Katrin 1967 W50 39 16 3 40 00:30:30.65
119 Fischer Christopher 1993 Männer MAF 40 24 3 41 00:31:03.75
144 Leonhardt Andrea 1962 W55 Es Läuft Rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder 41 17 2 42 00:33:54.36
170 Erbacher Sylke 1970 W45 Salomoner 42 18 5 43 00:33:59.41
145 Leonhardt Oliver 1968 M50 Es Läuft Rund und auch mal aus dem Ruder 43 25 2 44 00:36:24.72
282 Heinemann Julia 1993 Frauen 44 19 3 45 00:39:49.44
loading
loading